Trusted quality              Fast delivery              10 Years warranty

LC-LC Duplex MM-1M

1 Meter LC-LC Duplex Single-mode, OM3 fiber patch cable

0,00 €
IN STOCK 
QUESTIONS?

Please contact our customer service team at all times.


+45 96730848


info@blackphotonics.com

CONTACT HERE

 

DESCRIPTION

Detaljer

1 Meter LC-LC Duplex Single-mode, OM3 fiber patch cable

Yderligere information

Yderligere information

Transceiver type Nej
Data rate Nej
Active / Passive Passive
Cable length 1 Meter
xWDM Nej
Mux / Demux Nej
DOM / DDMI support Nej
dB Nej
Ethernet / Fibre Channel Nej
MM / SM MM
Compatibility Nej