Trusted quality              Fast delivery              10 Years warranty

CFP-100G-850-8

100G CFP-SR10, 10x 11.2Gbit/s channels, up to 400m on OM3
50,00 €
IN STOCK 
QUESTIONS?

Please contact our customer service team at all times.


+45 96730848


info@blackphotonics.com

CONTACT HERE

 

DESCRIPTION

Detaljer

100G CFP-SR10, 10x 11.2Gbit/s channels, up to 400m on OM3

 

        • Description

          • Photodetector for 20km transmission

          • 1270~1450nm CWDM DFB, SM, 13dB

Yderligere information

Yderligere information

Transceiver type CFP
Data rate 100G
Active / Passive Active
Cable length Nej
xWDM Nej
Mux / Demux Nej
DOM / DDMI support Nej
dB Nej
Ethernet / Fibre Channel Nej
MM / SM Nej
Compatibility Alcatel, Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco