Trusted quality              Fast delivery              10 Years warranty

SFP-10G-CM-XX-23

10GBASE CWDM 80km, 1470~1610nm CWDM EML, APD SM, 23dB


 







        • Description




          • Photodetector for 80km transmission




          • 1470~1610nm CWDM EML, APD SM, 23dB








50,00 €
IN STOCK 
QUESTIONS?

Please contact our customer service team at all times.


+45 96730848


info@blackphotonics.com

CONTACT HERE

 

DESCRIPTION

Detaljer

10GBASE CWDM 80km, 1470~1610nm CWDM EML, APD SM, 23dB

Yderligere information

Yderligere information

Transceiver type SFP+
Data rate 10G
Active / Passive Active
Cable length Nej
xWDM CWDM
Mux / Demux Nej
DOM / DDMI support Yes
dB 23dB
Ethernet / Fibre Channel Ethernet
MM / SM SM
Compatibility Alcatel, Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Juniper